SAP C_TBIT44_731日本語 : SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版)

  • Exam Code: C_TBIT44_731-JP
  • Exam Name: SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版)
  • Updated: Oct 19, 2026
  • Q & A: 80 Questions and Answers

Already choose to buy: "PDF"

Total Price: $69.99  

About SAP C_TBIT44_731日本語 Exam Questions

Time and money are the two things exam preparation always spends — a focused question bank saves both. BraindumpsPrep concentrates your SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) preparation into 80 verified practice questions mapped to the official objectives.

SAP C_TBIT44_731日本語 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:SAP
Exam Name:SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
Exam Number:C_TBIT44_731日本語
Exam Format:Multiple Response, Multiple Choice
Related Certifications:SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.3
Available Languages:English, Japanese
Certificate Validity Period:1 year (renewable via Stay Certified assessment; retired exam, no longer updated)
Passing Score:63%
Exam Price:≈ $500 USD / €450 EUR (varies by region)
Exam Duration:180 minutes
Real Exam Qty:80
Recommended Training:SAP Learning Hub - Process Integration
SAP PI 7.31 Official Training Courses
Exam Registration:SAP Training Shop
SAP Certification Hub
Sample Questions:Free Download real C_TBIT44_731日本語 actual tests
Exam Way:Online proctored via SAP Certification Hub or onsite at authorized SAP testing centers
Pre Condition:No mandatory prerequisites; recommended: hands-on experience with SAP NetWeaver PI 7.31, basic knowledge of integration concepts
Official Syllabus URL:https://training.sap.com/shop/certification/c_tbit44_731-sap-certified-development-associate---process-integration-with-sap-netweaver-731-g/

SAP C_TBIT44_731日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Business Process Management (ccBPM)15% - 20%- Process Monitoring and Error Handling
- Integration Processes Design
Overview and Basic Concepts12% - 18%- Integration Builder and Runtime Workbench
- Integration Scenarios and Components
- SAP NetWeaver PI Architecture
Adapter Configuration18% - 24%- File, JDBC, SOAP, and IDoc Adapters
- Adapter Engine and Communication Channels
Configuration and Monitoring12% - 18%- Performance and Troubleshooting
- Message Monitoring and Alerting
- Integration Engine Configuration
Mapping22% - 28%- XSLT and Java Mapping
- Message Mapping
- Multi-Mapping and Mapping Templates

C_TBIT44_731日本語 Questions and Answers

None that matter: downloads are unlimited and there is no meter on usage time, so you can reinstall the engine and practice with the C_TBIT44_731日本語 questions as often as you need. The software runs on Windows with a standard Java environment and simulates the real exam scenario session after session.

The SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) exam contains 80 questions, and you will have 180 minutes minutes to complete them. Unlimited practice sessions are what make this pacing feel natural by exam day.

This package includes 80 practice questions for the SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) exam. Every answer is verified by an experienced team of experts, so you can trust what you study.

You can register for the SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) exam through the official channels:

The SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) exam is scored on a scale where 63% is required to pass, and the official exam fee is ≈ $500 USD / €450 EUR (varies by region).

No mandatory prerequisites; recommended: hands-on experience with SAP NetWeaver PI 7.31, basic knowledge of integration concepts

You can confirm the current eligibility requirements on the official C_TBIT44_731日本語 exam page before you register.

The SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) exam requires a score of 63% to pass, and the official registration fee is ≈ $500 USD / €450 EUR (varies by region). Budgeting for both the fee and solid preparation avoids paying twice.

Yes. The PDF version works well as training and teaching material: print it for classroom sessions, share it across a certification study group, or use it as handout content during internal courses. Many company buyers choose this version for exactly that purpose, and printing is unlimited.

The SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) practice questions are organized around the official exam objectives. Key topics include:

  • Overview and Basic Concepts (12% - 18%)
  • Mapping (22% - 28%)
  • Business Process Management (ccBPM) (15% - 20%)

Team training sessions can follow this topic list to keep everyone on the same page.

SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 (C_TBIT44_731日本語版) Sample Questions:

Question #1

  • A. Option C
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option B
  • D. Option D
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Question #2

  • A. JMS
  • B. SOAP
  • C. HTTP
  • D. RFC
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Question #3

  • A. Option C
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option E
  • D. Option B
  • E. Option D
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C,E  🗳️

Question #4

  • A. Option C
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option B
  • D. Option D
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A,D  🗳️

Question #5

  • A. SAP NetWeaver Developer Studio
  • B. SAP NetWeaver Process Integration
  • C. SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
  • D. SAP NetWeaver Mobile
  • E. SAP NetWeaver Portal
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A,B  🗳️

Viewing page 1 out of 16 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 80 questions.

6%

What Clients Say About Us

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

QUALITY AND VALUE

BraindumpsPrep Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

EASY TO PASS

If you prepare for the exams using our BraindumpsPrep testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

TESTED AND APPROVED

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

TRY BEFORE BUY

BraindumpsPrep offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.